Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

psl-t20.com

Read or submit psl-t20.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for psl-t20.com below:

psl-t20.com


 

 

psl-t20.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: psl-t20.com

Google Index:
View psl-t20.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View psl-t20.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View psl-t20.com Bing Links
History:
View psl-t20.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  psl-t20.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  729,234
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  350
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  998
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $56.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

psl-t20.com receives about 18,200 special visitors and 29,302 (1.61 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $39.00/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $16,171.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank psl-t20.com is ranked number 31,800 in the earth and 0.00364% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on psl-t20.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
psl-t20.com
99.29%89.07%1.41
match.psl-t20.com
6.97%7.64%1.7
fantasy.psl-t20.com
2.73%2.80%1.6
shop.psl-t20.com
0.42%0.49%1.8

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  780
Google +:
  28
Linkedin:
  16
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

psl-t20.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 82.3%81.3%107
India 3.2%3.8%15310
Saudi Arabia 2.8%2.7%2901
United Arab Emirates 2.5%2.5%1415
United States 1.1%1.3%101951
Qatar 0.8%0.7%3876
Korea, Republic of 0.8%1.3%15781
Bangladesh 0.7%0.8%4379
Japan 0.7%0.6%75812
United Kingdom 0.5%0.5%59749

psl-t20.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
54
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
43
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
98

More details:

Where do visitors go on psl-t20.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
psl-t20.com
99.29%89.07%1.41
match.psl-t20.com
6.97%7.64%1.7
fantasy.psl-t20.com
2.73%2.80%1.6
shop.psl-t20.com
0.42%0.49%1.8

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Pakistan 23,823$25.25
United States 381$4.37
United Arab Emirates 733$2.75
India 1,113$1.78
Saudi Arabia 791$1.60
United Kingdom 147$0.91
Korea, Republic of 381$0.88
Japan 176$0.56
Qatar 205$0.54
Bangladesh 234$0.31

www.psl-t20.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2015-10-19
website Age:
1 years 4 months 13 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.wildwestdomains.com...
Domain Name: psl-t20.com
register link: wildwestdomains.com
company Name: ***stan Super League (PSL)
company Organization: PSL
Name hosting: ANDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name hosting: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete website informations go to:
who.securepaynet.net/whoischeck.aspx?website=psl-t20.com&prog_id=509568

The data contained in this register's details base,
while believed by the register to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no confirm or warranties regarding its precision. This details
is provided for the sole purpose of helping you in receiving
details about website name registration records. Any use of
this data for any another purpose is expressly forbidden without
the prior written permission of this register. By adding an
inquiry, you accept to these rules of usage and limitations of warranty.
In particular, you accept not to use this data to let, enable, or
otherwise create possible, dissemination or collection of this data, in
portion or in its entirety, for any purpose, such as the transmission of
unsolicited ads and solicitations of any type, containing spam.
You further accept not to use this data to enable high volume, automated
or robotic electronic processes designed to accumulate or compile this data
for any purpose, containing mining this data for your own private or
commercial purposes.

Please note: the owner of the website name is specified in the "company" section.
In most situations, the register is not the owner of website names listed in this base.
whois overview at details.crsnic.net...
details hosting ver 2.0

website names in the .com and .net websites can now be registered
with many various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
for detailed details.

website Name: PSL-T20.COM
register: WILD WEST websites, LLC
Sponsoring register IANA ID: 440
details hosting: details.wildwestdomains.com
Referral link: wildwestdomains.com
Name hosting: ANDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name hosting: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
detail: clientRenewProhibited icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
upgraded time: 11-nov-2016
Creation time: 19-oct-2015
expire time: 19-oct-2017

>>> Last upgrade of details base: Wed, 01 Mar 2017 06:18:50 GMT <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600 NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3600 NS andy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

 

psl-t20.com review by google:

advices Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCaching" target="_blank">Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

cdn.syndication.twimg.com/timeline/profile?callback=__twttr.callbacks.tl_i0_profile_thePSLt20_old&dnt=false&website=psl-t20.com&lang=en&screen_name=thePSLt20&suppress_response_codes=true&t=1653721&with_replies=false (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/16TM1J_ewK4/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/1LHOsqiRu1A/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/A6PfLFaw4Sg/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/And1y44A3sc/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/DHYkq8I4NQ8/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/DcdiUeOylPc/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/EQSs35fTnfA/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/FnvC9YBb8dI/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/HCr0nUsUdFs/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/HIJWTOPEpLk/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/HS0yb1kSf_4/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/IrLz5Q-Utvg/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/NHlmj3N2Hnk/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/NVi89AGSJtQ/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/PHoBnIOkhRA/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/XriaXms7Kyw/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/ZRN1lCx6WH4/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/cvVmocvpzv4/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/fFpq78qYaIs/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/gHtJZ9XMP5U/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/h6hjRns0IaI/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/kL5D9UKARjw/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/lclwpWFajyU/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/leeYFeEi4sQ/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/lhG7otQYASQ/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/mYaOsKbxE5s/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/oVkmQZfPhEM/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/pgj-TzFEPfo/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/q2hclApXUWQ/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/rJVCo85ejxo/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/z1a0mJodIr4/mqdefault.jpg (5 mins)
i.ytimg.com/vi/zorev6Q8kGg/mqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
googleapis.com/youtube/v3/channels?portion=contentDetails&maxResults=50&id=UCpNzXJ5jpcJojC5mHQvGA8w&key=AIzaSyBmk35xn2zxKvLVmuaTCMRvCVQcgBmcavQ&_=1488349141965 (5 mins)
static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
connect.fb.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 mins)
platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 mins)
google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/-yoNinMXDeY/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/1ZMhjWd-Jy0/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/1pzrgrRWx5g/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/58v6BofEE38/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/6OlCM-jXD9k/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/7snx7getZbQ/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/EaXANx6gTNE/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/Hh3nZKAECO0/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/M7CS5uCfyGw/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/bIra0xarso0/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/fcHeGJ7NrMI/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/fgwQSmgLLeA/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/h6-fJMEfxGY/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/hLTK_vk1c7g/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/j9Brts8vNp0/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/kDZrgFKTa5c/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/q5p3zNdTv0Y/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
i.ytimg.com/vi/zRrQarKNdzw/mqdefault.jpg (2 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/css/bootstrap-tabs.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/images/plusgallery/loading-albums.gif (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/images/plusgallery/square.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/js/bootstrap-tab.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/js/isotope.pkgd.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/js/plusgallery.js?ver=3.0.3 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/plusgallery.css?ver=3.0.3 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/elfsight-instashow/assets/instashow/dist/jquery.instashow.packaged.js?ver=2.2.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/mega_main_menu/framework/src/css/icomoon.css?ver=2.1.1 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/mega_main_menu/src/css/cache.skin.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/mega_main_menu/src/js/frontend.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/js/plugin.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/icons/css/icons.min.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/perfect-scrollbar/jquery.mousewheel.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/perfect-scrollbar/perfect-scrollbar.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/perfect-scrollbar/perfect-scrollbar.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/youtube-video-player/css/youtube-video-player.min.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/youtube-video-player/images/ajax.gif (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/youtube-video-player/images/youtube-logo-light.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/youtube-video-player/js/youtube-video-player.jquery.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/administrator/assets/images/dummy.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/css/settings.css?ver=5.0.9 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.actions.min.js (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.layeranimation.min.js (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.navigation.min.js (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.parallax.min.js (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.slideanims.min.js (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/jquery.themepunch.revolution.min.js?ver=5.0.9 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/jquery.themepunch.tools.min.js?ver=5.0.9 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/tubepress/src/main/web/css/tubepress.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/tubepress/src/main/web/js/tubepress.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/js/fb.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/js/wpembedfb.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/lightbox2/css/lightbox.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/lightbox2/images/close.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/lightbox2/images/loading.gif (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/lightbox2/images/next.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/lightbox2/images/prev.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/lightbox2/js/lightbox.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/bootstrap-slider.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/bootstrap.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/color.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/kode_buddypress.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/responsive.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/shortcode.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/themetypo.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/widget.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/bxslider/bxslider.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/bxslider/jquery.bxslider.min.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/css/kode-woocommerce.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/js/bg-moving.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/js/filterable.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/js/jquery.accordion.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/js/jquery.circlechart.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/js/jquery.singlePageNav.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/js/waypoints-min.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/dl-menu/component.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/dl-menu/jquery.dlmenu.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/dl-menu/modernizr.custom.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/jquery.easing.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/nivo-slider/jquery.nivo.slider.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/nivo-slider/nivo-slider.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/ajax-login-script.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/ajax-signup-script.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/bootstrap-slider.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/bootstrap.min.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/functions.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/newsletter.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/style.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2015/09/psl-Sponsors-2017.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2015/09/psl-g-bg.jpg (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2015/09/psl-v-bg.jpg (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/1.gif (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/HBL-PSL-Logo-White-150.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/isb-20.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/kar-20.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/lhe.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/psh.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/psl-islamabad-united.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/psl-karachi-kings.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/psl-la***-qalandars.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/psl-peshawar-zalmi.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/psl-quetta-gladiators.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/qta.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/03/Final.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/03/PCB-Logo.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/03/icon4.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/03/icon6.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/03/wicketsicon.png (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2017/01/PSL-Banner-1-570x300.jpg (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2017/01/pslg-570x300.jpg (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2017/02/1170x350-copy-1-570x300.jpg (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2017/02/Raffatullah-1-copy-570x300.jpg (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-includes/js/comment-respond.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-contains/js/imagesloaded.min.js?ver=3.2.0 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-contains/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-contains/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-contains/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)
psl-t20.com/wp-contains/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac (4 hours)

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 18 blocking script sources and 27 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJS" target="_blank">Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

psl-t20.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
psl-t20.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/perfect-scrollbar/jquery.mousewheel.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/perfect-scrollbar/perfect-scrollbar.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/youtube-video-player/js/youtube-video-player.jquery.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/js/plugin.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/tubepress/src/main/web/js/tubepress.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/newsletter.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/ajax-login-script.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/ajax-signup-script.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/jquery.themepunch.tools.min.js?ver=5.0.9
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/jquery.themepunch.revolution.min.js?ver=5.0.9
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/lightbox2/js/lightbox.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/js/wpembedfb.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/js/fb.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/js/isotope.pkgd.min.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/js/bootstrap-tab.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/js/plusgallery.js?ver=3.0.3
developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDelivery" target="_blank">Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A400%2C700&ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/icons/css/icons.min.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/youtube-video-player/css/youtube-video-player.min.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/perfect-scrollbar/perfect-scrollbar.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/tubepress/src/main/web/css/tubepress.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/mega_main_menu/src/css/cache.skin.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/css/settings.css?ver=5.0.9
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/wp-embed-facebook/lib/lightbox2/css/lightbox.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/mega_main_menu/framework/src/css/icomoon.css?ver=2.1.1
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/style.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/dl-menu/component.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/kode_buddypress.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/responsive.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/bootstrap.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/css/kode-woocommerce.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/themetypo.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/widget.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/color.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/shortcode.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald%3A300%2Cregular%2C700&subset=latin%2Clatin-ext&ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A300%2C300italic%2Cregular%2Citalic%2C600%2C600italic%2C700%2C700italic%2C800%2C800italic&subset=greek%2Ccyrillic-ext%2Ccyrillic%2Clatin%2Clatin-ext%2Cvietnamese%2Cgreek-ext&ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/bootstrap-slider.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/bxslider/bxslider.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/nivo-slider/nivo-slider.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/css/bootstrap-tabs.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac
psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/plusgallery.css?ver=3.0.3

minimalize hosting response time



In our try, your hosting answered in 0.53 seconds. There are many things that can slow down your hosting response time. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/hosting" target="_blank">Please learn our suggestions to learn how you can control and measure where your hosting is spending the most time.

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImages" target="_blank">Optimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 27.5KiB (28% cut).

Compressing and resizing psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/03/PCB-Logo.png should save 12.5KiB (94% cut).
Compressing psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/youtube-video-player/images/youtube-logo-light.png should save 3KiB (27% cut).
Compressing psl-t20.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/administrator/assets/images/dummy.png should save 2.4KiB (73% cut).
Compressing scontent.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s180x540/1***96253_1309***5209097130_9211278688436859191_n.jpg?oh=3cbb95fbf4ef4013fe6bf53ae6828db7&oe=592AFE88 should save 881B (14% cut).
Compressing scontent.cdninstagram.com/t51.2885-15/s320x320/e15/1***06728_1882855978658668_***66112172980043776_n.jpg should save 879B (13% cut).
Compressing scontent.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s180x540/16806677_13033841530615***_1571906393618858472_n.jpg?oh=e5dad1f4c28f9fa027bc96064de5dafc&oe=59256115 should save 851B (13% cut).
Compressing scontent.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s180x540/16830805_1302297746503543_1654967***553027421_n.jpg?oh=99967c16b859c476a5f0664071e4bc07&oe=596D6409 should save 833B (14% cut).
Compressing scontent.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s180x540/1***97860_1308000892599895_6418413375193039676_n.jpg?oh=c4fa4ac998fc6bea9f504cfcaed8fe72&oe=593C5EC8 should save 832B (13% cut).
Compressing scontent.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s180x540/17021874_1309677125765605_5203001622703703472_n.jpg?oh=e8eb93c95d593d9dae0c99caff952b8c&oe=59371CE4 should save 824B (13% cut).
Compressing scontent.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s180x540/16807075_1302310039835647_5264433773497109875_n.jpg?oh=b4bed8994a85cff60eacf89c***fec76c&oe=593EE5B7 should save 784B (11% cut).
Compressing scontent.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s180x540/16730586_1308037455929572_4644236640464732685_n.jpg?oh=e1554e5f3a10f83db54cfdc276e92877&oe=592C7348 should save 781B (12% cut).
Compressing scontent.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s180x540/16832236_1304258586307459_3567295684887156461_n.jpg?oh=f768540526235b2d906b975a07f041b4&oe=596EF77A should save 773B (11% cut).
Compressing scontent.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s180x540/16830952_1302365603163424_4727139943132809309_n.jpg?oh=e10b5d98158875dc0f00926627439060&oe=596F4059 should save 768B (11% cut).
Compressing psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/01/1.gif should save 586B (16% cut).
Compressing psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/03/icon4.png should save 545B (35% cut).
Compressing psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2016/03/icon6.png should save 529B (33% cut).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">Minify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 15.6KiB (35% cut).

Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/bootstrap-slider.js?ver=1.0 should save 3.3KiB (33% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/js/plusgallery.js?ver=3.0.3 should save 2.5KiB (31% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/nivo-slider/jquery.nivo.slider.js?ver=1.0 should save 1.6KiB (34% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/perfect-scrollbar/perfect-scrollbar.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac should save 1.3KiB (28% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/js/functions.js?ver=1.0 should save 1.2KiB (30% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/jquery.easing.js?ver=1.0 should save 1.1KiB (58% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/rdv-youtube-playlist-video-player/packages/perfect-scrollbar/jquery.mousewheel.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac should save 1.1KiB (50% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/js/jquery.accordion.js?ver=1.0 should save 1.1KiB (58% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/dt_plusgallery/assets/js/bootstrap-tab.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac should save 615B (46% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/mega_main_menu/src/js/frontend.js?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac should save 604B (27% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/dl-menu/jquery.dlmenu.js?ver=1.0 should save 587B (29% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/framework/include/frontend_assets/default/js/jquery.singlePageNav.js?ver=1.0 should save 526B (33% cut) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">Minify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 7.3KiB (20% cut).

Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/style.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac should save 3.4KiB (19% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/public/assets/css/settings.css?ver=5.0.9 should save 2KiB (29% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/themetypo.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac should save 835B (22% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/widget.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac should save 675B (15% cut) after compression.
Minifying psl-t20.com/wp-stuff/themes/PSL/css/shortcode.css?ver=031f4f4b0db40f81f3c0da36a100e6ac should save 523B (14% cut) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriately" target="_blank">making these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <li id="menu-item-1171" class="menu-item menu…menu-item-1171">crews backTeam…PESHAWAR ZALMI</li> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="match.psl-t20.com/crews">crews</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="psl-t20.com/"></a> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="match.p…/karachi-lords"></a> and 7 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="in…p/BREX4pjgcih/" class="instashow-gallery-media-url">1k 41 Glad…JamayGa #PZvQG</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="in…p/BREMwhpACU5/" class="instashow-gallery-media-url">1k 4 Zalmi…JamayGa #PZvQG</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <div class="instashow-gall…rol-arrow-next"> and 1 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <div class="instashow-gall…rol-arrow-next"> is close to 2 another tap targets.
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizes" target="_blank">using readable font sizes.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContent" target="_blank">prioritizing visible stuff.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewport" target="_blank">sizing stuff to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">minifying HTML.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPlugins" target="_blank">avoiding addons.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewport" target="_blank">configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompression" target="_blank">enabling compression.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirects" target="_blank">avoiding landing site redirections.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fpsl-t20.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.32
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$309.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,767.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,333
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
249,996
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,041,616

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Pakistan 7,623$8.08
United States 69$0.79
India 312$0.50
United Arab Emirates 103$0.38
Saudi Arabia 166$0.34
United Kingdom 23$0.15
Korea, Republic of 15$0.04
Qatar 12$0.03
Japan 5$0.02
Bangladesh 5$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
contact@bbreview.net
admin@bbreview.net
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

#
#
#
Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.